F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 2 ARGENTINA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF376ARIAS MAYRA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF377RICCHIUTO ELIZABETH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM384CORDOBA MARTIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM386SAN JUAN AGUSTIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM387ESCALANTE MARCOS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM389DAZA FERNANDO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF367POSADA SILVINA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF369BONET MELISA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF370FASINATO ESTEFANIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF372GONZALEZ ANDREA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF374HARITCHELAR ANDREA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM378SERVIAN GUILLERMO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM379FERNANDEZ DAMIAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM380SIANO DAVID 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM382MCCARGO JAVIER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM383MARTINEZ RUBEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 4 AUSTRALIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF33JOHNSTON CHRYSTELLE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF34LORINCZ SANDRA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF35TILLEY ANNA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM36BAIRD THOMAS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM37BRADLEY JENKINS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM38COOK ROBERT 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM39SHARP-BUCKNALL GETHYN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM40STEVENS COREY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF41PAWIKOWSKA KATARZYNA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF42SHAW RYANNE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF43THOMAS ANGELINE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM44BYRNE MICHAEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM45CURRELL PETER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM46FINSTER DANIEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM47GAINSMITH MARK 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM48PRICE COREY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 5 AUSTRIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF446EDER SARAH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF447PETUTSCHNIGG NADJA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF448PETUTSCHNIGG NINA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF449HAHN JAQUELINE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM444THALER MARTIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM445WUKOWITSCH DANIEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF455PATZL EVA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF456EIGLER SUSI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM450SCHIMATSCHEK THOMAS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM451ZIMMERMANN HEINZ 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM452KREER THOMAS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM453PERNUSCH PETER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM454PERWEIN MARTIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM457EIGLER NIKOLAUS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 7 BELGIUM

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF49ARMEE NELE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM50TAS KWINTEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF51GOVAERTS HILDE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF52PEETERS JELENA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF53VANTOURNHOUT BRITTA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM54HEBBRECHT WOUTER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM55PIERLOOT JIMMY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM56SPRUYT FERRE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 9 BRASIL

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM403FURTADO MARCELO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM465ROMANO RAFAEL VITOR 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 10 CANADA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF57PARRY CHELSEA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM58ARNDT DEAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM59BELCHOS JORDAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM60HANHAM TOM 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF61BUISSON MEAGHAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF62WALLACE TATIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM63ARNDT AARON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM64BEIER DERIK 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM65DOUCET PETER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 11 CHILE

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF428PENAN CATHERINE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF429VALENZUELA BARBARA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF430IBANEZ JANINE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF431MOSHIZUKI NANTALY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF432MILLAN NANCY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM439HERMOSILLA ESTEBAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM440SANDOVAL JOSE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM441SILVA MAURICIO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM442MORALES MARCELO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM443STUARDO JOHAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF422SANTIBANEZ CAROLINA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF423SALINAS SIEGRIDT 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF424PRIETO JOSELYN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF425DIAZ ALEJANDRA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF426VERDUGO PAMELA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF427NUNEZ STEFANIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM433VALENZUELA JAIME 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM434MORA FELIPE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM435GUTIERREZ CLAUDIO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM436ESCALANTE RICARDO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM437GUZMAN JOSE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM438VERDUGO CRISTOFER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 12 CHINA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF66LI SHAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF67YAN YONGHONG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF68ZANG YINGLU 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM70MA LIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM71SONG YANG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 13 TAIPEI

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF352CHEN LU-WEI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF354CHEN CHI-WEI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF356CHEN YI-WEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF358HSIAO YI-CHEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF361HUNG HUI-SHAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF363CHIEN YU-FEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF364CHANG TE-LIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM351TAI SHIH-HAO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM353CHEN YEN-LIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM355HU TING-JUI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM357CHIU TIEN-JEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM359LO TZE-JAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM360LIAO YEN-SHENG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM362TAI CHENG-TSUNG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM365LEE YI-HSUAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF350PAN YI-CHIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF368PAN LI-LING 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF371TSAI CHEN-I 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF392YANG YIN-YIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM337PAN WEN-CHIH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM373PAN TAI-AN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM375CHEN JEN-HAO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM381CHANG CHENG-YUEH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM385KU YUN-CHIEH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM388LO CHENG-WEI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM390LIU YEN-SHEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM406HUNG CHIA-CHING 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 14 COLOMBIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF72HURTADO XIMENA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF73MONTES VANESSA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF74PUELLO JERCY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF75UPEGUI CAROLINA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM76APARICIO JULIAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM77CIFUENTES JORGE LUIS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM78MUNOZ ANDRES FELIPE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM79ROSERO RONALD 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF80BAENA CECILIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF81CAICEDO JENIFER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF82HOLGUIN LIANA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF83MENDEZ BRIGGITE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF84NINO SILVIA NATALIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF85VIVAS ALEXANDRA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM86ARIZA ANDERSON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM87BETANCOUR DIEGO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM88GARZON NELSON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM89RODRIGUEZ DAVID 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM90ROSERO DIEGO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM91TOBON JUAN NAYIB 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 16 CUBA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM95YI GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 17 CROATIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM92LEPAN LOVRO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM93MARKIC LUKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 18 CZECH REP.

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF96JIRKU ANDREA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF97SABLIKOVA MARTINA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF98SNYDROVA LENKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM99JANECKO JAKUB 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM100MIKA JOSEF 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 19 DENMARK

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SF101BAK SARA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF102GRAGE CATHRINE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM103HARTZ CHRISTIAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM104HESSELBJERG KASPER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM105SOMINSEN LASSE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 20 REP.DOMINICANA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM106ABREU TINEO ERVI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM107AQUINO SANTO VICTOR MANUEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM108MARTINEZ LEONARDO HERIBERTO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 21 EGYPT

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF461EL ADEL AYA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM462EL-ALKAMY YOUSSEF 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF460ABDEL-HAMID SARAH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM459MOHAMED ERFAN AYMEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 23 EL SALVADOR

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM116HUEZO VLADIMIR ALEXANDER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM117MORAN INTERIANO HECTOR EDUARDO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM118RAMOS QUINTANILLA DAVID ANTONIO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 24 ESTONIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SF130HAVAM HELEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 25 FINLAND

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM131KUURI-RIUTTA TOMI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF132KAIVANTO MARI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 26 FRANCE

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF133ETIENNE AURELIE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF134HALBOUT JUSTINE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF135RICO MAUD 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF136SCHIRO AURORE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM137DUEZ ROBIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM138GALLOT PIERRE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM139HASCOUET FABIEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM140PELOQUIN NICOLAS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM141DE SOUZA EDWIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF142BARBOTIN NATHALIE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF143FLOURENS ESTELLE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF144LEBIHAN LAETICIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF145VAUDAN ANGELE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM146BOUCHER THOMAS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM147BRIAND PASCAL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM148CONTIN ALEXIS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM149GICQUEL ARNAUD 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM150GRANDGIRARD BAPTISTE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 27 GERMANY

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF157SCHMIDT SISSY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM158GRIMM CHRISTIAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM159RUEHLING MICHAEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM160SCHIMECK YANNIK 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF161GEGNER JANA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF162KESSLER DENNISE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF163NEULING MICHAELA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF164STRUEVER TINA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM165SCHWIERZ MATHIAS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM166WIEDUWILT NICO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM167ZSCHAETZSCH BENJAMIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM168ZSCHAETZSCH DANIEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 28 GREAT BRITAIN

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM153DOON YEUN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM154FLACK LEON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM155HENRY VINCENT 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 29 GUATEMALA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF169GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ CECILIA MARIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM170TZUL LOPEZ MARCO VINICIO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 31 HONG KONG

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF171CHEUNG HOI MAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF172WONG ANGELINA STEPHANIE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM173CHOI KA CHUN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM458LO HOK CHUN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM175CHAN WING HO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM178YEOW DANIEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM179YIP HOI MAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 32 KENYA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM211KARUMA PETER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM212LUTA BENJAMIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM213MUCHIRI JOSEPH MWANGI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM214NGUNJIRI PHILIP KIURA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 35 INDIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF180BADAM HARITHA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF181CHINTAWAR MANASA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF182DADHICH PRAGATIKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF183KAUR HARJAPJEE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF184PARIKH PRIYANKA N. 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF185PATEL HEER NIMISH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF186RAO NAMRATHA.B. 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM187GANDOTRA ARJUN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM188GANDOTRA TARUN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM189KALYANI SATEJ ANIL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM190KHATRI AKASH PRAKASH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM191NANDIMANDALAM KIREETIE RAAJU 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM192PATEL POOJAN PANKAJ PATEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM193PRATEEK RAJA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM194SREEDHAR HARSHIL. Y. 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF195DADHICH PRIYANKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF196SAINI KHUSHBOO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM197ADIGA MANTHAN BALAKRISHNA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM198BACHU JAGANATH VIKRAM 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM199KANALA PARDHU 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM200KANALA RAVI KIRAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM201MUDALIAR FLOYD. W. 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM202STANLEY CHARLES ISAC SAMUEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM203SURAPANENI YASHWANT 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM204UPPULURI VITTALA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 38 ITALY

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF1ARCIDIACONO ARIANNA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF2ARZUFFI SILVIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF4CAGLIO SILVIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF5GHEZZI LAURA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF6PICHIERRI ELENA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF7CONTENTI DESIRE' 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM9AMABILI ANDREA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM11BELLIA SIMONE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM12FALCONE MARCO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM13NASELLI CLAUDIO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM14SCIARRA DANIELE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM15GHERARDI ALESSANDRO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF16ZANETTI ERIKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF17BELLONI VALENTINA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF18CIAVATTINI ELENA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF19DI EUGENIO SIMONA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF21LARDANI LAURA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF24PONZETTI CINZIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM25AMABILI MATTEO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM26DUGGENTO GREGORIO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM27PRESTI LUCA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM28PRESTI MASSIMILIANO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM29ROMANI PIERDAVIDE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM30SAGGIORATO LUCA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM31ZANGARINI FRANCESCO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 39 LIECHTENSTEIN

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SF234GAMPERLI SILVANA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM235HOBI ROLF 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM236WILLE ANDRE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 40 JAPAN

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF205MARUYAMA NATSUKO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF405INOUE MIKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM206KITA KENTA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF207SHOZUI MIKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF208SHINOZUKA NACHI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM209KITA HIDEAKI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM210YAMAMOTO SHINKI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 41 KOREA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF215JUNG SE YOUNG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF216KUCK CHEA YI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF217LEE CHO LONG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF218LIM JIN SEON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM219EUM HAN JUN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM220KIM HYO JIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM221LEE MYUNG KYU 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM222EUM CHUN HEE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF223IM JU HEE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF224KIM HYE MI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF226LEE MI YOUNG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF227WOO HYO SOOK 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM228HONG SUN HO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM231NAM YOO JONG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM232PARK KI BEOM 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM233SON GEUN SEONG 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 42 MEXICO

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF237ELIAS ALVARADO VERONICA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF238SOLIS GUTIERREZ NATALIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM239CANTU MORALES ELDON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM241MONDRAGON NAVA HUGO IVAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM242BELTRAN HERNANDEZ RENE A. 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM243BUENFIL BERMEJO LUIS FERNANDO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM244MONDRAGON NAVA GIANCARLO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM245PINA CALDERON CARLOS ANGEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 43 THE NETHERLANDS

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF246ROOSENBOOM BIANCA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF247WAIJER ELLEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM248HEKMAN GARY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM249VAN ECK PIETER JAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM250SMIT GERWIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF251DE VRIES ELMA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF252HUISMAN MARISKA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF253PONJEE TIJN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF254VAN DER WAL FOSKE TAMAR 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM255BERGA INGMAR 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM256BOEVE ROY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM257HUISMAN SJOERD 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM259MULDER MICHEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM260MULDER RONALD 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM261SMIT ARJAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM262TIMMERMAN KARLO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 44 NEW ZEALAND

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF267BEGG NICOLE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM268ASAMI SEIYA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM269HANDCOCK MATTHEW 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM270MICHAEL PETER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM271ARLIDGE SCOTT 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM272BEGG WAYNE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM273DOBBIN KALON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM274DOBBIN SHANE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM275KAY REYON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM276WILTON GEOFFREY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 48 POLAND

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF277GOSS ALEKSANDRA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM278PISAREK MATEUSZ 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM464MILEWSKI PAWEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM279KORKOSZ KOSMA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM280MACIULEWICZ RADOSLAW 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM281PISAREK BARTOSZ 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 49 PORTUGAL

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF282LEAL PATRICIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM283PEDRO DAVID 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF284GONALVES CELIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM285MACEDO MARCELO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 52 SLOVENIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM290BATAGELJ NINO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM291KOPRIVEC GASPER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM294GROS ALEKSANDER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM295LETICA EMANUEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM296LETICA JERNEJ 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM297MARKIC URBAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 53 SPAIN

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF119GANUZA GARAZI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF120GOMEZ BEATRIU 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF121POSADA SHEILA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM122GONI MIKEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM123PEULA FRANCISCO JOSE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF124GOMEZ SANDRA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF125SANCHEZ MARTA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF126TORRES NURIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM127CABALLERO KEPA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM128LERGA GARIKOITZ 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM129SANCHEZ RONAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 54 SOUTH AFRICA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM286MOGOTSI LETHABO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM287NEL SHAUN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM288LOUW MARCEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM289MITCHELL TIM 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 55 SWITZERLAND

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM298WIDMER SEVERIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF300GLOOR NADINE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF301KNECHT PIA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM303CHRISTEN MARC 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM305GLOOR ALAIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM306ITEN NICOLAS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM309PFULG RAPHAEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM310SCHNEIDER ROGER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 57 USA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF313BOWE BRITTANY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF314GUNTHER KELLY 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF315RICHARDSON HEATHER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JF316YARBOROUGH AMBER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM317CANO SEBASTIAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM318GORMAN JONATHAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM319KAUFFMAN DARREN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM320LAZZELL KYLE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF321BUTLER KIMBERLEE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF322DI JULIO ERIN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF323GLASS JULIE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF324ROOKARD JILLEANNE 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF325SYASANE SARA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF326SHOCKLEY HEIDI 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF327SMITH JESSICA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF328ST. NICHOLAS KRISTEN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM329BOWEN WILLIAM 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM330CHEEK MICHAEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM331CREVELING CHRISTOPHER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM332MALONE JORDAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM333MANTIA JOSEPH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM334MILLER ADAM 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM335WHITMAN BRET 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM336WOOD JOSHUA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 59 VENEZUELA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF338MORA HERNANDEZ YELITZA 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM339PEREZ HENOCH 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM340OYALBIS JAVIER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM341ERVITTI FABRICIO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SF342CABRERA GLADIAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM343RIVAS OSCAR 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM344ARCILA FABIAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM345JARDINE JUAN 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM346ALVAREZ DANIEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM347BASTIDAS ALEXANDER 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM348IBANEZ HUMBERTO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM349LEON ALFREDO 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary
 

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships - Road
Sulmona - 8-10 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 62 NIGERIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM263IDUGBOE OSAHON 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
JM264ONWUZULUMBA ALOYSIUS 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION
SM265EZE MADUABUCHI GABRIEL 200 TIME TRIAL;5000 POINTS;500 SPRINT;20000 ELIMINATION

Judge referee
President of CIC
Roberto Marotta
Secretary