F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 2 ARGENTINA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF376ARIAS MAYRA
JF377RICCHIUTO ELIZABETH
JM384CORDOBA MARTIN
JM386SAN JUAN AGUSTIN
JM387ESCALANTE MARCOS
JM389DAZA FERNANDO
SF367POSADA SILVINA
SF369BONET MELISA
SF370FASINATO ESTEFANIA
SF372GONZALEZ ANDREA
SF374HARITCHELAR ANDREA
SM378SERVIAN GUILLERMO
SM379FERNANDEZ DAMIAN
SM380SIANO DAVID
SM382MCCARGO JAVIER
SM383MARTINEZ RUBEN

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 4 AUSTRALIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF33JOHNSTON CHRYSTELLE
JF34LORINCZ SANDRA
JF35TILLEY ANNA
JM36BAIRD THOMAS
JM37BRADLEY JENKINS
JM38COOK ROBERT
JM39SHARP-BUCKNALL GETHYN
JM40STEVENS COREY
SF41PAWIKOWSKA KATARZYNA
SF42SHAW RYANNE
SF43THOMAS ANGELINE
SM44BYRNE MICHAEL
SM45CURRELL PETER
SM46FINSTER DANIEL
SM47GAINSMITH MARK
SM48PRICE COREY

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 5 AUSTRIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM450SCHIMATSCHEK THOMAS

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 7 BELGIUM

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF49ARMEE NELE
JM50TAS KWINTEN
SF51GOVAERTS HILDE
SF52PEETERS JELENA
SF53VANTOURNHOUT BRITTA
SM54HEBBRECHT WOUTER
SM55PIERLOOT JIMMY
SM56SPRUYT FERRE

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 9 BRASIL

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM403FURTADO MARCELO
SM465ROMANO RAFAEL VITOR

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 10 CANADA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF57PARRY CHELSEA
JM58ARNDT DEAN
JM59BELCHOS JORDAN
JM60HANHAM TOM
SF61BUISSON MEAGHAN
SF62WALLACE TATIA
SM63ARNDT AARON
SM64BEIER DERIK
SM65DOUCET PETER

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 11 CHILE

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF428PENAN CATHERINE
JF429VALENZUELA BARBARA
JF430IBANEZ JANINE
JF431MOSHIZUKI NANTALY
JF432MILLAN NANCY
JM439HERMOSILLA ESTEBAN
JM440SANDOVAL JOSE
JM441SILVA MAURICIO
JM442MORALES MARCELO
JM443STUARDO JOHAN
SF422SANTIBANEZ CAROLINA
SF423SALINAS SIEGRIDT
SF424PRIETO JOSELYN
SF425DIAZ ALEJANDRA
SF426VERDUGO PAMELA
SF427NUNEZ STEFANIA
SM433VALENZUELA JAIME
SM434MORA FELIPE
SM435GUTIERREZ CLAUDIO
SM436ESCALANTE RICARDO
SM437GUZMAN JOSE
SM438VERDUGO CRISTOFER

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 12 CHINA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF66LI SHAN
JF67YAN YONGHONG
JF68ZANG YINGLU
SM70MA LIN
SM71SONG YANG

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 13 TAIPEI

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF352CHEN LU-WEI
JF354CHEN CHI-WEI
JF356CHEN YI-WEN
JF361HUNG HUI-SHAN
JF363CHIEN YU-FEN
JF364CHANG TE-LIN
JM351TAI SHIH-HAO
JM353CHEN YEN-LIN
JM355HU TING-JUI
JM360LIAO YEN-SHENG
JM362TAI CHENG-TSUNG
JM365LEE YI-HSUAN
SF350PAN YI-CHIN
SF368PAN LI-LING
SF371TSAI CHEN-I
SF392YANG YIN-YIN
SM337PAN WEN-CHIH
SM373PAN TAI-AN
SM375CHEN JEN-HAO
SM406HUNG CHIA-CHING

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 14 COLOMBIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF72HURTADO XIMENA
JF73MONTES VANESSA
JF74PUELLO JERCY
JF75UPEGUI CAROLINA
JM76APARICIO JULIAN
JM77CIFUENTES JORGE LUIS
JM78MUNOZ ANDRES FELIPE
JM79ROSERO RONALD
SF80BAENA CECILIA
SF81CAICEDO JENIFER
SF82HOLGUIN LIANA
SF83MENDEZ BRIGGITE
SF84NINO SILVIA NATALIA
SF85VIVAS ALEXANDRA
SM86ARIZA ANDERSON
SM87BETANCOUR DIEGO
SM88GARZON NELSON
SM89RODRIGUEZ DAVID
SM90ROSERO DIEGO
SM91TOBON JUAN NAYIB

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 17 CROATIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM93MARKIC LUKA

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 19 DENMARK

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SF101BAK SARA
SF102GRAGE CATHRINE
SM103HARTZ CHRISTIAN
SM104HESSELBJERG KASPER
SM105SOMINSEN LASSE

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 21 EGYPT

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF461EL ADEL AYA
JM462EL-ALKAMY YOUSSEF
SF460ABDEL-HAMID SARAH
SM459MOHAMED ERFAN AYMEN

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 23 EL SALVADOR

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF109HERNANDEZ KARLA IMELDA
JF110PLATERO RODAS DIANA STEPHANY
JM112CASTILLO AREVALO JONATHAN ALEXANDER
JM113CASTILLO AREVALO WILLIAN DE JESUS
JM114FLORES ARGUETA ROBERTO ALEXANDER
JM115NAJERA FLORES GEOVANY MIGUEL
SM116HUEZO VLADIMIR ALEXANDER
SM117MORAN INTERIANO HECTOR EDUARDO
SM118RAMOS QUINTANILLA DAVID ANTONIO

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 24 ESTONIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SF130HAVAM HELEN

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 26 FRANCE

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF133ETIENNE AURELIE
JF134HALBOUT JUSTINE
JF135RICO MAUD
JF136SCHIRO AURORE
JM137DUEZ ROBIN
JM138GALLOT PIERRE
JM139HASCOUET FABIEN
JM140PELOQUIN NICOLAS
JM141DE SOUZA EDWIN
SF142BARBOTIN NATHALIE
SF143FLOURENS ESTELLE
SF144LEBIHAN LAETICIA
SF145VAUDAN ANGELE
SM146BOUCHER THOMAS
SM147BRIAND PASCAL
SM148CONTIN ALEXIS
SM149GICQUEL ARNAUD
SM150GRANDGIRARD BAPTISTE

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 27 GERMANY

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF157SCHMIDT SISSY
JM158GRIMM CHRISTIAN
JM159RUEHLING MICHAEL
JM160SCHIMECK YANNIK
SF161GEGNER JANA
SF162KESSLER DENNISE
SF163NEULING MICHAELA
SF164STRUEVER TINA
SM165SCHWIERZ MATHIAS
SM166WIEDUWILT NICO
SM167ZSCHAETZSCH BENJAMIN
SM168ZSCHAETZSCH DANIEL

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 28 GREAT BRITAIN

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SM153DOON YEUN
SM154FLACK LEON
SM155HENRY VINCENT

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 29 GUATEMALA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF169GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ CECILIA MARIA
JM170TZUL LOPEZ MARCO VINICIO

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 31 HONG KONG

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF171CHEUNG HOI MAN
JF172WONG ANGELINA STEPHANIE
JM173CHOI KA CHUN
JM174LO CALVIN
JM458LO HOK CHUN
SM175CHAN WING HO
SM178YEOW DANIEL
SM179YIP HOI MAN

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 34 HUNGARY

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SF311LUGOSI ZSUZSANNA
SM312GMESI BALAZS

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 35 INDIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF180BADAM HARITHA
JF181CHINTAWAR MANASA
JF182DADHICH PRAGATIKA
JF183KAUR HARJAPJEE
JF184PARIKH PRIYANKA N.
JF185PATEL HEER NIMISH
JF186RAO NAMRATHA.B.
JM187GANDOTRA ARJUN
JM188GANDOTRA TARUN
JM189KALYANI SATEJ ANIL
JM190KHATRI AKASH PRAKASH
JM191NANDIMANDALAM KIREETIE RAAJU
JM192PATEL POOJAN PANKAJ PATEL
JM193PRATEEK RAJA
JM194SREEDHAR HARSHIL. Y.
SF195DADHICH PRIYANKA
SF196SAINI KHUSHBOO
SM197ADIGA MANTHAN BALAKRISHNA
SM198BACHU JAGANATH VIKRAM
SM199KANALA PARDHU
SM200KANALA RAVI KIRAN
SM201MUDALIAR FLOYD. W.
SM202STANLEY CHARLES ISAC SAMUEL
SM203SURAPANENI YASHWANT
SM204UPPULURI VITTALA

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 38 ITALY

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF1ARCIDIACONO ARIANNA
JF2ARZUFFI SILVIA
JF3BIANCUCCI ELEONORA
JF4CAGLIO SILVIA
JF5GHEZZI LAURA
JF6PICHIERRI ELENA
JM9AMABILI ANDREA
JM10BONTEMPO SCAVO DANILO
JM11BELLIA SIMONE
JM12FALCONE MARCO
JM13NASELLI CLAUDIO
JM14SCIARRA DANIELE
SF17BELLONI VALENTINA
SF18CIAVATTINI ELENA
SF19DI EUGENIO SIMONA
SF20FALCONE NICOLETTA
SF21LARDANI LAURA
SF22ORRU LAURA
SF23SUSMELI ALESSANDRA
SM25AMABILI MATTEO
SM26DUGGENTO GREGORIO
SM27PRESTI LUCA
SM28PRESTI MASSIMILIANO
SM29ROMANI PIERDAVIDE
SM30SAGGIORATO LUCA
SM31ZANGARINI FRANCESCO

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 40 JAPAN

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF205MARUYAMA NATSUKO
JF405INOUE MIKA
JM206KITA KENTA
SF207SHOZUI MIKA
SF208SHINOZUKA NACHI
SM209KITA HIDEAKI
SM210YAMAMOTO SHINKI

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 41 KOREA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF215JUNG SE YOUNG
JF216KUCK CHEA YI
JF217LEE CHO LONG
JF218LIM JIN SEON
JM219EUM HAN JUN
JM220KIM HYO JIN
JM221LEE MYUNG KYU
JM222EUM CHUN HEE
SF223IM JU HEE
SF224KIM HYE MI
SF226LEE MI YOUNG
SF227WOO HYO SOOK
SM228HONG SUN HO
SM231NAM YOO JONG
SM232PARK KI BEOM
SM233SON GEUN SEONG

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 42 MEXICO

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF237ELIAS ALVARADO VERONICA
JF238SOLIS GUTIERREZ NATALIA
JM239CANTU MORALES ELDON
JM241MONDRAGON NAVA HUGO IVAN
SM242BELTRAN HERNANDEZ RENE A.
SM243BUENFIL BERMEJO LUIS FERNANDO
SM244MONDRAGON NAVA GIANCARLO
SM245PINA CALDERON CARLOS ANGEL

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 43 THE NETHERLANDS

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF246ROOSENBOOM BIANCA
JF247WAIJER ELLEN
JM248HEKMAN GARY
JM249VAN ECK PIETER JAN
JM250SMIT GERWIN
SF251DE VRIES ELMA
SF252HUISMAN MARISKA
SF253PONJEE TIJN
SF254VAN DER WAL FOSKE TAMAR
SM255BERGA INGMAR
SM256BOEVE ROY
SM257HUISMAN SJOERD
SM258MOMBARG ARJAN
SM259MULDER MICHEL
SM260MULDER RONALD
SM261SMIT ARJAN
SM262TIMMERMAN KARLO

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 44 NEW ZEALAND

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF267BEGG NICOLE
JM268ASAMI SEIYA
JM269HANDCOCK MATTHEW
JM270MICHAEL PETER
SM271ARLIDGE SCOTT
SM272BEGG WAYNE
SM273DOBBIN KALON
SM274DOBBIN SHANE
SM275KAY REYON
SM276WILTON GEOFFREY

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 49 PORTUGAL

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM283PEDRO DAVID
SM285MACEDO MARCELO

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 52 SLOVENIA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM291KOPRIVEC GASPER
SM295LETICA EMANUEL
SM296LETICA JERNEJ
SM297MARKIC URBAN

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 53 SPAIN

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF119GANUZA GARAZI
JF120GOMEZ BEATRIU
JF121POSADA SHEILA
JM122GONI MIKEL
JM123PEULA FRANCISCO JOSE
SF124GOMEZ SANDRA
SF125SANCHEZ MARTA
SF126TORRES NURIA
SM127CABALLERO KEPA
SM128LERGA GARIKOITZ
SM129SANCHEZ RONAN

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 54 SOUTH AFRICA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JM286MOGOTSI LETHABO
JM287NEL SHAUN
SM288LOUW MARCEL
SM289MITCHELL TIM

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 55 SWITZERLAND

Cathegory N Name Competitions
SF300GLOOR NADINE
SF301KNECHT PIA
SM305GLOOR ALAIN
SM309PFULG RAPHAEL
SM310SCHNEIDER ROGER

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 57 USA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF313BOWE BRITTANY
JF314GUNTHER KELLY
JF315RICHARDSON HEATHER
JF316YARBOROUGH AMBER
JM317CANO SEBASTIAN
JM318GORMAN JONATHAN
JM319KAUFFMAN DARREN
JM320LAZZELL KYLE
SF321BUTLER KIMBERLEE
SF323GLASS JULIE
SF324ROOKARD JILLEANNE
SF327SMITH JESSICA
SM329BOWEN WILLIAM
SM331CREVELING CHRISTOPHER
SM332MALONE JORDAN
SM333MANTIA JOSEPH
SM336WOOD JOSHUA

Secretary
 
Judge referee

 


F.I.R.S.C.I.C.

World Championships 2004 - Track
L'Aquila - 4-6 Sept 2004
Organized byFIHP
LIST OF 59 VENEZUELA

Cathegory N Name Competitions
JF338MORA HERNANDEZ YELITZA
JM339PEREZ HENOCH
JM340OYALBIS JAVIER
JM341ERVITTI FABRICIO
SF342CABRERA GLADIAN
SM343RIVAS OSCAR
SM344ARCILA FABIAN
SM345JARDINE JUAN
SM346ALVAREZ DANIEL
SM347BASTIDAS ALEXANDER
SM348IBANEZ HUMBERTO
SM349LEON ALFREDO

Secretary
 
Judge referee